Koobka Degmooyinka Banaadir 2020

Banaadir cup-2020
Double
Group-A
#
Club
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
w
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
l
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Heliwaa
Kaxda
Xamar jajab
Kaaraan
1 Heliwaa
1–0
2 Kaxda
3 Xamar jajab
4 Kaaraan
0–1
1
Matchweek 1
25 Oct 2020 12:45
Heliwaa
1 0
Kaaraan
25 Oct 2020 12:45
Heliwaa
1
0
Kaaraan
Group-B
#
Club
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Dharkenley
Balcad
Boondheere
Dayniile
Cabdicasiis
1 Dharkenley
2 Balcad
3 Boondheere
4 Dayniile
5 Cabdicasiis
Group-C
#
Club
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
Wartanabadda
Shibis
Xamar Weyne
Shingaani
Howl wadaag
1 Wartanabadda
2 Shibis
3 Xamar Weyne
4 Shingaani
5 Howl wadaag
Group-D
#
Club
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
w
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
d
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
3
d
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
l
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Hodan
Waaberi
Wadajir
Yaaqshiid
1 Hodan
1–0
2 Waaberi
1–1
3 Wadajir
1–1
4 Yaaqshiid
0–1
1
Matchweek 1
29 Oct 2020 04:00
Hodan
1 0
Yaaqshiid
29 Oct 2020 04:00
Hodan
1
0
Yaaqshiid
29 Oct 2020 04:00
Waaberi
1 1
Wadajir
29 Oct 2020 04:00
Waaberi
1
1
Wadajir
QUARTER-FINALS
1
2
3
4
Matchweek 1
15 Nov 2020 15:30
Xamar jajab
0 0
Wartanabadda
15 Nov 2020 15:30
Xamar jajab
0
0
Wartanabadda
Penalties 5-3
Matchweek 2
16 Nov 2020 15:30
Hodan
1 1
Cabdicasiis
16 Nov 2020 15:30
Hodan
1
1
Cabdicasiis
Penalties 2-4
Matchweek 3
18 Nov 2020 15:30
Kaaraan
1 3
Shingaani
18 Nov 2020 15:30
Kaaraan
1
3
Shingaani
Matchweek 4
19 Nov 2020 15:30
Waaberi
1 1
Dharkenley
19 Nov 2020 15:30
Waaberi
1
1
Dharkenley
Penalties 1-4
semi-Final
1
2
Matchweek 1
21 Nov 2020 15:30
Xamar jajab
0 0
Cabdicasiis
21 Nov 2020 15:30
Xamar jajab
0
0
Cabdicasiis
Penalties 1-3
Matchweek 2
22 Nov 2020 15:30
Shingaani
2 2
Dharkenley
22 Nov 2020 15:30
Shingaani
2
2
Dharkenley
Penalties 4-3
Final
1
Matchweek 1
30 Nov 2020 15:30
Cabdicasiis
0 2
Shingaani
30 Nov 2020 15:30
Cabdicasiis
0
2
Shingaani
P
Somali Score

FREE
VIEW